Membership of national spacemodelling team of Ukraine in 2017

Coach

Igor Volkanov

Igor Volkanov

Region Dnepropetrovsk Date of birth: 26.02.61

Coach-timekeeper

Denis Khmil

Denis Khmil

Region Kiev Date of birth: 07.09.87
Vladimir Panakhno

Vladimir Panakhno

Region Chernigov Date of birth: 10.12.61

Assistant

Yuriy Palaguta

Yuriy Palaguta

Region Sumy Date of birth: 21.05.51

Athlete

Sergey Trush

Sergey Trush

Region Chernigov Date of birth: 22.10.86
Alexander Lashko

Alexander Lashko

Region Dnepropetrovsk Date of birth: 02.06.92
Maxim Lavrinenko

Maxim Lavrinenko

Region Sumy Date of birth: 31.08.89
Sergey Shulyak

Sergey Shulyak

Region Chernigov Date of birth: 13.04.88
Stepan Ivchenko

Stepan Ivchenko

Region Chernigov Date of birth: 03.06.90
Alexander Synielytsyi

Alexander Synielytsyi

Region Poltava Date of birth: 01.11.86
Mykolay Pushkar

Mykolay Pushkar

Region Dnepropetrovsk Date of birth: 30.01.70
Valeriy Serdyuk

Valeriy Serdyuk

Region Chernigov Date of birth: 26.09.96
Kiril Protsenko

Kiril Protsenko

Region Dnepropetrovsk Date of birth: 17.11.97
Sergiy Baibikov

Sergiy Baibikov

Region Kherson Date of birth: 11.01.74

Junior athlete

Vladislav Zhuravlev

Vladislav Zhuravlev

Region Chernigov Date of birth: 28.07.00
Elizar Sabachenkov

Elizar Sabachenkov

Region Donetsk Date of birth: 07.03.99
Valeriy Bidovskiy

Valeriy Bidovskiy

Region Kherson Date of birth: 03.03.00
Alexander Alhimov

Alexander Alhimov

Region Dnepropetrovsk Date of birth: 02.10.99
Roman Ivanets

Roman Ivanets

Region Chernigov Date of birth: 12.12.00
Anton Petruh

Anton Petruh

Region Chernigov Date of birth: 05.07.01
Andriy Bakerenkov

Andriy Bakerenkov

Region Kherson Date of birth: 08.09.99
Veronika Melezhyk

Veronika Melezhyk

Dnepropetrovsk Date of birth: 19.06.03

Coach

Igor Volkanov

Igor Volkanov

Region Dnepropetrovsk

Date of birth: 26.02.61

Coach-timekeeper

Denis Khmil

Denis Khmil

Region Kiev

Date of birth: 07.09.87

Vladimir Panakhno

Vladimir Panakhno

Region Chernigov

Date of birth: 10.12.61

Assistant

Yuriy Palaguta

Yuriy Palaguta

Region Sumy

Date of birth: 21.05.51

Athlete

Sergey Trush

Sergey Trush

Region Chernigov

Date of birth: 22.10.86

Alexander Lashko

Alexander Lashko

Region Dnepropetrovsk

Date of birth: 02.06.92

Maxim Lavrinenko

Maxim Lavrinenko

Region Sumy

Date of birth: 31.08.89

Sergey Shulyak

Sergey Shulyak

Region Chernigov

Date of birth: 13.04.88

Stepan Ivchenko

Stepan Ivchenko

Region Chernigov

Date of birth: 03.06.90

Alexander Synielytsyi

Alexander Synielytsyi

Region Poltava

Date of birth: 01.11.86

Mykolay Pushkar

Mykolay Pushkar

Region Dnepropetrovsk

Date of birth: 30.01.70

Valeriy Serdyuk

Valeriy Serdyuk

Region Chernigov

Date of birth: 26.09.96

Kiril Protsenko

Kiril Protsenko

Region Dnepropetrovsk

Date of birth: 17.11.97

Sergiy Baibikov

Sergiy Baibikov

Region Kherson
Date of birth: 11.01.74

Junior athlete

Vladislav Zhuravlev

Vladislav Zhuravlev

Region Chernigov

Date of birth: 28.07.00

Elizar Sabachenkov

Elizar Sabachenkov

Region Donetsk

Date of birth: 07.03.99

Valeriy Bidovskiy

Valeriy Bidovskiy

Region Kherson

Date of birth: 03.03.00

Alexander Alhimov

Alexander Alhimov

Region Dnepropetrovsk

Date of birth: 02.10.99

Roman Ivanets

Roman Ivanets

Region Chernigov

Date of birth: 12.12.00

Anton Petruh

Anton Petruh

Region Chernigov

Date of birth: 05.07.01

Andriy Bakerenkov

Andriy Bakerenkov

Region Kherson

Date of birth: 08.09.99

Veronika Melezhyk

Veronika Melezhyk

Dnepropetrovsk

Date of birth: 19.06.03