National Team 2013
Coach
Igor Volkanov
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 26.02.61
Denis Pridannikov
Region:Chernigov
Date of birth: 11.07.74
Coach-timekeeper
Yuriy Gapon
Region: Sumy
Date of birth: 24.05.59
Alexander Golovin
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 14.07.70
Vladimir Panakhno
Region: Chernigov
Date of birth: 10.12.61
Assistant
Olga Maxymova
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 18.09.87
Yuriy Palaguta
Region: Sumy
Date of birth: 21.05.51
Athlete
Sergey Trush
Region: Chernigov
Date of birth: 22.10.86
Alexander Lashko
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 02.06.92
Maxim Lavrinenko
Region: Sumy
Date of birth: 31.08.89
Sergey Shulyak
Region: Chernigov
Date of birth: 13.04.88
Vitaliy Smolyanko
Region: Chernigov
Date of birth: 13.03.69
Pavel Vysotskiy
Region: Zhytomir
Date of birth: 15.02.73
Oleg Gakhov
Region: Kharkov
Date of birth: 04.02.73
Junior athlete
Alexander Golovin
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 22.03.99
Roman Taran
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 17.08.96
Boris Olifirov
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 21.12.97
Kiril Protsenko
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 17.11.97
Valeriy Serdiuk
Region: Chernigov
Date of birth: 26.09.96
Roman Mukha
Region: Lvov
Date of birth: 11.01.95
Alexey Shako
Region: Sumy
Date of birth: 24.03.97
Oleg Zaytsev
Region: Chernigov
Date of birth: 11.06.97
Coach
Igor Volkanov
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 26.02.61
Denis Pridannikov
Region:Chernigov
Date of birth: 11.07.74
Coach-timekeeper
Yuriy Gapon
Region: Sumy
Date of birth: 24.05.59
Alexander Golovin
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 14.07.70
Vladimir Panakhno
Region: Chernigov
Date of birth: 10.12.61
Assistant
Olga Maxymova
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 18.09.87
Yuriy Palaguta
Region: Sumy
Date of birth: 21.05.51
Athlete
Sergey Trush
Region: Chernigov
Date of birth: 22.10.86
Alexander Lashko
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 02.06.92
Maxim Lavrinenko
Region: Sumy
Date of birth: 31.08.89
Sergey Shulyak
Region: Chernigov
Date of birth: 13.04.88
Vitaliy Smolyanko
Region: Chernigov
Date of birth: 13.03.69
Pavel Vysotskiy
Region: Zhytomir
Date of birth: 15.02.73
Oleg Gakhov
Region: Kharkov
Date of birth: 04.02.73
Junior athlete
Alexander Golovin
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 22.03.99
Roman Taran
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 17.08.96
Boris Olifirov
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 21.12.97
Kiril Protsenko
Region: Dnepropetrovsk
Date of birth: 17.11.97
Valeriy Serdiuk
Region: Chernigov
Date of birth: 26.09.96
Roman Mukha
Region: Lvov
Date of birth: 11.01.95
Alexey Shako
Region: Sumy
Date of birth: 24.03.97
Oleg Zaytsev
Region: Chernigov
Date of birth: 11.06.97